Start Tabellen Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009 Drucken
Geschrieben von: Joachim Ostendorf   
Freitag, den 13. November 2009 um 00:00 Uhr
      1.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Andreas Tannhauser       - Christian Hunhoff            0:1     
  2:  Frank Böing              - Andreas Hunhoff              0:1     
  3:  Ludger Priebs            - Hans Tünte                   0:1     
  4:  Guido Andersen           - Lars Zoeke                   0:1     
  5:  Richard Bölting          - Stephan Robeling             0:1     
  6:  Sebastian Hunhoff        - Richard Pooth                0:1     
  -:  Dr. Karl Steiner         - spielfrei                    1:0kl   
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Christian Hunhoff        - Andreas Hunhoff              0:1     
  2:  Hans Tünte               - Lars Zoeke                   1:0     
  3:  Richard Pooth            - Stephan Robeling             0:1     
  4:  Dr. Karl Steiner         - Richard Bölting              1:0     
  5:  Ludger Priebs            - Andreas Tannhauser           1:0     
  6:  Guido Andersen           - Frank Böing                  1:0kl   
  -:  Sebastian Hunhoff        - spielfrei                    1:0kl   
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Stephan Robeling         - Hans Tünte                   1:0     
  2:  Andreas Hunhoff          - Dr. Karl Steiner             1:0     
  3:  Lars Zoeke               - Christian Hunhoff            1:0     
  4:  Richard Pooth            - Guido Andersen               0:1     
  5:  Sebastian Hunhoff        - Ludger Priebs                1:0     
  6:  Richard Bölting          - Andreas Tannhauser           1:0     
  -:  Frank Böing              - spielfrei                    1:0kl   
                                                                      
      4.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Andreas Hunhoff          - Stephan Robeling             0:1     
  2:  Lars Zoeke               - Sebastian Hunhoff          0.5:0.5   
  3:  Dr. Karl Steiner         - Hans Tünte                   1:0     
  4:  Christian Hunhoff        - Richard Pooth                1:0     
  5:  Ludger Priebs            - Guido Andersen               1:0     
  6:  Andreas Tannhauser       - Frank Böing                  0:1     
  -:  Richard Bölting          - spielfrei                    1:0kl   
                                                                      
      5.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Stephan Robeling         - Dr. Karl Steiner           0.5:0.5   
  2:  Sebastian Hunhoff        - Andreas Hunhoff              1:0     
  3:  Hans Tünte               - Richard Bölting              0:1     
  4:  Guido Andersen           - Christian Hunhoff            1:0     
  5:  Frank Böing              - Lars Zoeke                   _:_     
  6:  Richard Pooth            - Ludger Priebs              0.5:0.5   
  -:  Andreas Tannhauser       - spielfrei                    1:0kl    
                                                                      



Platz Name               DWZ    Pkte.  W.1    W.2   W.3    R1     R2     R3     R4     R5    
    1 Stephan Robeling   1889   4.5   13.00  70.50  4.00  5s1    12s1   9w1    4s1    2w0.5  
    2 Dr. Karl Steiner   1958   3.5   12.50  55.50  2.00  *1k    5w1    4s0    9w1    1s0.5  
    3 Sebastian Hunhoff  1695   3.5    9.50  54.50  2.00  12w0   *1k    8w1    7s0.5  4w1    
    4 Andreas Hunhoff    1617   3.0   15.50  55.50  3.00  11s1   10s1   2w1    1w0    3s0    
    5 Richard Bölting    1540   3.0   11.00  51.00  2.00  1w0    2s0    13w1   *1k    9s1    
    6 Guido Andersen     1526   3.0   10.50  59.50  2.00  7w0    11w1k  12s1   8s0    10w1   
    7 Lars Zoeke         1782   2.5   12.50  56.50  2.00  6s1    9s0    10w1   3w0.5  11s_   
    8 Ludger Priebs      1736   2.5   11.00  61.00  2.00  9w0    13w1   3s0    6w1    12s0.5 
    9 Hans Tünte         1586   2.0   16.00  60.00  2.00  8s1    7w1    1s0    2s0    5w0    
   10 Christian Hunhoff   963   2.0   11.00  63.50  2.00  13s1   4w0    7s0    12w1   6s0    
   11 Frank Böing        1915   2.0    9.50  48.00  1.00  4w0    6s0k   *1k    13s1   7w_    
   12 Richard Pooth      1835   1.5   15.50  55.00  1.00  3s1    1w0    6w0    10s0   8w0.5  
   13 Andreas Tannhauser        1.0    9.50  42.50  0.00  10w0   8s0    5s0    11w0   *1k